Frenchie Davis

Performer
Frenchie Davis

Also known as: Franchelle Davis

Female

Born: circa. May 7, 1979
Los Angeles, California, USA

 

Official

Website: frenchiedavis.org

Twitter: @frenchiedavis

 

Roles

Playbill Cover - Rent Rent
Apr. 29, 1996 - Sep. 7, 2008
Joanne Jefferson Understudy
(Replacement)
 
    Mrs. Jefferson, woman with bags, and others
Arrived on May 16, 2003
Arrived on Jun. 1, 2004
Performer
(Replacement)
 
 
 
Name:
Email:
You are submitting a comment about: The page you are currently on: Frenchie Davis - Broadway Theatre Credits, Photos, Who's Who - Playbill Vault
The website in general
What are you writing about?
Who are you?
Explain your reason for writing to us