Gena Rowlands

Performer

Also known as: Virginia Cathryn Rowlands

Female

Born: June 19, 1930
Madison, Wisconsin

 

Roles

Playbill Cover - Middle of the Night Middle of the Night
Feb. 8, 1956 - May 25, 1957
The Girl Performer
(Original)
 

Videos (1)

 
 
Name:
Email:
You are submitting a comment about: The page you are currently on: Gena Rowlands - Broadway Theatre Credits, Photos, Who's Who - Playbill Vault
The website in general
What are you writing about?
Who are you?
Explain your reason for writing to us