James Garner

Performer
James Garner

Also known as: James Scott Bumgarner

Male

Born: April 7, 1928
Norman, Oklahoma

Died: July 19, 2014
Los Angeles, California

 

Roles

Playbill Cover - The Caine Mutiny Court-Martial The Caine Mutiny Court-Martial
Jan. 20, 1954 - Jan. 22, 1955
Member of the Court Performer
(Original)
 
 
 
Name:
Email:
You are submitting a comment about: The page you are currently on: James Garner - Broadway Theatre Credits, Photos, Who's Who - Playbill Vault
The website in general
What are you writing about?
Who are you?
Explain your reason for writing to us