Lily Langtry

Performer

Also known as: Emilie Charlotte Le Breton, Mrs. Langtry

Female

Born: October 13, 1853
Jersey, CHANNEL ISLANDS

Died: February 12, 1929
Monte Carlo, MONACO

 

Roles

 
 
Name:
Email:
You are submitting a comment about: The page you are currently on: Lily Langtry - Broadway Theatre Credits, Photos, Who's Who - Playbill Vault
The website in general
What are you writing about?
Who are you?
Explain your reason for writing to us