Liesel Matthews

Liesel Matthews

Also known as: Liesel Pritzker


Born: March 14, 1984
Chicago, Illinois, USA



Playbill Cover - Brooklyn Boy Brooklyn Boy
Feb. 3, 2005 - Mar. 27, 2005
Alison Understudy
Playbill Cover - Vincent in Brixton Vincent in Brixton
Mar. 6, 2003 - May 4, 2003
Anna Van Gogh Performer
Who's Who

Inside the Playbill (1)

See more Who's Who
You are submitting a comment about: The page you are currently on: Liesel Matthews - Broadway Theatre Credits, Photos, Who's Who - Playbill Vault
The website in general
What are you writing about?
Who are you?
Explain your reason for writing to us