Lillian Russell

Performer

Also known as: Helen Leonard

Female

Born: December 4, 1860
Clinton, Iowa, USA

Died: June 6, 1922
Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania, USA

 

Roles

 
 
Name:
Email:
You are submitting a comment about: The page you are currently on: Lillian Russell - Broadway Theatre Credits, Photos, Who's Who - Playbill Vault
The website in general
What are you writing about?
Who are you?
Explain your reason for writing to us