Liz Smith

Performer

Also known as: Mary Elizabeth Smith

Female

Born: February 2, 1923
Ft. Worth, Texas, USA

 

Roles

Playbill Cover - Everybody, Rise! A Celebration of Elaine Stritch Everybody, Rise! A Celebration of Elaine Stritch
Nov. 17, 2014 - Nov. 17, 2014
Performer
(Original)
 
 
 
Name:
Email:
You are submitting a comment about: The page you are currently on: Liz Smith - Broadway Theatre Credits, Photos, Who's Who - Playbill Vault
The website in general
What are you writing about?
Who are you?
Explain your reason for writing to us