Michael Damian

Performer

Also known as: Michael Weir

Male

Born: April 26, 1962
San Diego, California, USA

 

Roles

Playbill Cover - Joseph and the Amazing Technicolor Dreamcoat Joseph and the Amazing Technicolor Dreamcoat
Nov. 10, 1993 - May 29, 1994
Joseph Performer
(Original)
 
 
 
Name:
Email:
You are submitting a comment about: The page you are currently on: Michael Damian - Broadway Theatre Credits, Photos, Who's Who - Playbill Vault
The website in general
What are you writing about?
Who are you?
Explain your reason for writing to us