Micky Dolenz

Performer

Also known as: George Michael Dolenz, Jr.

Male

Born: March 8, 1945
Los Angeles, California, USA

 

Roles

Playbill Cover - Aida Aida
Mar. 23, 2000 - Sep. 5, 2004
Zoser
Arrived on Jan. 6, 2004
Performer
(Replacement)
 
Playbill Cover - Grease Grease
May 11, 1994 - Jan. 25, 1998
Vince Fontaine Performer
(Replacement)
 
 
 
Name:
Email:
You are submitting a comment about: The page you are currently on: Micky Dolenz - Broadway Theatre Credits, Photos, Who's Who - Playbill Vault
The website in general
What are you writing about?
Who are you?
Explain your reason for writing to us