Mia Farrow

Performer
Mia Farrow

Also known as: Maria de Lourdes Villiers Farrow

Female

Born: February 9, 1945
Los Angeles, California

 

Official

Twitter: @miafarrow

 

Roles

Playbill Cover - Love Letters Love Letters
Sep. 18, 2014
Melissa Gardner
Sep. 13, 2014 - Oct. 10, 2014
Performer
(Original)
 
Playbill Cover - Getting Away with Murder Getting Away with Murder
Mar. 17, 1996 - Mar. 31, 1996
Voice of Dr. Bering's Wife Performer
(Original)
 
Playbill Cover - The 34th Annual Tony Awards - 1980 The 34th Annual Tony Awards - 1980
Jun. 8, 1980 - Jun. 8, 1980
Participating Artist Performer
(Original)
 
Playbill Cover - Romantic Comedy Romantic Comedy
Nov. 8, 1979 - Oct. 18, 1980
Phoebe Craddock Performer
(Original)
Who's Who
 

Inside the Playbill (1)

See more Who's Who
 
Name:
Email:
You are submitting a comment about: The page you are currently on: Mia Farrow - Broadway Theatre Credits, Photos, Who's Who - Playbill Vault
The website in general
What are you writing about?
Who are you?
Explain your reason for writing to us