Michelle Williams

Performer
Michelle Williams

Also known as: Michelle T. Williams

Female

Born: July 23, 1980
Rockford, Illinois, USA

 

Roles

Playbill Cover - Aida Aida
Mar. 23, 2000 - Sep. 5, 2004
Aida
Nov. 18, 2003 - Feb. 15, 2004
Performer
(Replacement)
 
Playbill Cover - Chicago Chicago
Nov. 14, 1996
Roxie Hart
Feb. 8, 2010 - Apr. 13, 2010
Performer
(Replacement)
 

Videos (1)

 
 
Name:
Email:
You are submitting a comment about: The page you are currently on: Michelle Williams - Broadway Theatre Credits, Photos, Who's Who - Playbill Vault
The website in general
What are you writing about?
Who are you?
Explain your reason for writing to us