Myrna Loy

Performer

Also known as: Myrna Adele Williams

Female

Born: August 2, 1905
Helena, Montana, USA

Died: December 14, 1993
New York, New York, USA

 

Roles

Playbill Cover - The Women The Women
Apr. 25, 1973 - Jun. 17, 1973
Mrs. Morehead Performer
(Original)
 
 
 
Name:
Email:
You are submitting a comment about: The page you are currently on: Myrna Loy - Broadway Theatre Credits, Photos, Who's Who - Playbill Vault
The website in general
What are you writing about?
Who are you?
Explain your reason for writing to us