Richard Davalos

Performer

Also known as: Dick Davalos

Male

Born: November 5, 1930
New York, New York, USA

 

Roles

A View from the Bridge
Sep. 29, 1955 - Feb. 4, 1956
Rodolpho Performer
(Original)
 
    Jerry Performer
(Original)
 
 

Awards


Theatre World

Year Category Production Winner/Nominee
1956 Theatre World Award A View from the Bridge Winner
 
Name:
Email:
You are submitting a comment about: The page you are currently on: Richard Davalos - Broadway Theatre Credits, Photos, Who's Who - Playbill Vault
The website in general
What are you writing about?
Who are you?
Explain your reason for writing to us