Sean Combs

Performer
Sean Combs

Also known as: P. Diddy, Puff Daddy

Male

Born: November 4, 1969
Harlem, New York

 

Official

Facebook: facebook.com/Diddy

 

Roles

Playbill Cover - The 58th Annual Tony Awards - 2004 The 58th Annual Tony Awards - 2004
Jun. 6, 2004 - Jun. 6, 2004
Participating Artist Performer
(Original)
 
Playbill Cover - A Raisin in the Sun A Raisin in the Sun
Apr. 26, 2004 - Jul. 11, 2004
Walter Lee Younger Performer
(Original)
Who's Who
 

Inside the Playbill (1)

See more Who's Who
 
Name:
Email:
You are submitting a comment about: The page you are currently on: Sean Combs - Broadway Theatre Credits, Photos, Who's Who - Playbill Vault
The website in general
What are you writing about?
Who are you?
Explain your reason for writing to us